Her er en oversikt over de som er påmeldt så langt:
Kristian Drolsum – Ulefos AS
Thomas Blankevoort – Ulefos AS
Alf Rune Holterbakken – Ulefos AS
Sigmund Gulbrandsen – Skien kommune
Jon Gunstein Klonteig – Skien kommune
Åshild Sognnæs Hauso – Oslo kommune VAV
Nadir T. Rusten – Oslo kommune VAV
Hilde Alida Hammer – NCC Norge AS
Atle Øvrehus – PEAB Anlegg AS
Lars Kenneth Johansen Stykket – PEAB Anlegg AS
Wojtek Martin Kleka – OPV Consulting AS
Sinisa Pekez – OPV Consulting AS
Bjørn Vestheim – Sweco Norge AS
Mona Bakke – Ålesund kommune
René Kristensen – Færder kommune
Even Hasledal – Lørenskog kommune
Thomas Lundeby – Lørenskog kommune
Jarle Øien Halkinrud – Bærum kommune
Sofia Kalenius – Ås kommune
Kaya Svantesvold – Ås kommune
Jan Fredrik Aarseth – Ås kommune
Dag Runar Hansen – Glitrevannverket IKS
Mårten Kyte – Glitrevannverket IKS
Simen Hulleberg – Maskinstyring AS
Ole Petter Øvergaard – Maskinstyring AS
Marjan Balin – Eidsvoll kommune
Jørund Haugland – Kristiansand kommune
Mustafa Dumpor – Kristiansand kommune
Jonny Vindenes – Fyllingen Maskin AS
Lars Petter Andreassen – Fyllingen Maskin AS
Bjørn Zimmer Jacobsen – Stavanger kommune
Ronny Røberg – Bergen kommune
Øystein Sveinsgjerd Hveem – Bergen kommune
Ida Heggedal – Bærum kommune
Robert Almklov – Mosshydro AS
Lars Henrik Aasen – JV AF GHELLA ANS
Sverre Bunæs – Brødrene Dahl AS
Harald Dalen – Heidenreich AS
Olav Turøy – Asplan Viak AS
Stig Støa – Equanostic AS
Helene Storlien – NRVA IKS
Sveinung Lunde – Stavanger kommune
Lars Erik Hårberg – Trondheim kommune
Issam Aarag – Permakem AS
Jørn Heum – Brødrene Dahl AS
Tore Brakstad – Øyvar AS
Jostein Gårderløkken – Ringebu kommune
Jørgen Kjekk Alfredsen – Olimb Rørfornying AS
Bjørn Markeng – Ahlsell Norge AS
Arild Myhrer – Ahlsell Norge AS
Pernilla Engebretsen – Ahlsell Norge AS
Tor Erik Bakken – HIAS IKS
Lars Lille-Mæhlum – HIAS IKS
Jan Stenersen – TroVA
Erik Bøhleng – HIAS IKS
Ole-Petter Nilsen – Oslo kommune VAV
Thomas Frydenberg – Oslo kommune VAV
Gunnar Ristesund – Entec Brimer AS
Rolf Fjeld – ASPLAN VIAK AS
Arvid Berntsen – Lillehammer kommune
Peer-Chr. Nordby – Olimb Rørfornying Holding AS
Elin Fjellman Nordbye – Bærum kommune
Knut A Myklebust-Vårvang – Lillehammer kommune
Stein Arne Sæterbakken – Lillehammer kommune
Lars Philip Olaussen – Lillehammer kommune
Reidar Kveine – Bærum kommune
Martina Bergh Svedahl – Asplan Viak AS
Ellen Vaage Grimnes – Stavanger kommune
Siv Kristin Mellgren – Multiconsult Norge AS
Tord Carlsson – Stavanger kommune
Trym Edvardsen – HIAS IKS
Steinar Hagelund – HIAS AS
Alf Ersnes – Brødrene Dahl AS
Snorre Lie – Brødrene Dahl AS
Anders Eide – Brødrene Dahl AS
Geir Korneliussen – COWI AS
Målfrid Storfjell – HIAS IKS
Torbjørn Lothe Vik – Brødrene Dahl AS
Kirsti Bjartnes – Oslo kommune VAV
Odd Hummervoll – IVAR IKS
Gunnar Mosevoll – Gunnar Mosevoll VA
Remy Furevik – Askøy kommune
Kim Horntvedt – Asker kommune
Roger Eilertsen – Multiconsult Norge AS
Humera Zulfiqar – Asker kommune
Kjetil Nordland – Heidenreich AS
Glenn Paalshuus – Heidenreich AS
Lars-Kristian Halvorsen – Heidenreich AS
Thorbjørn Olsen – Heidenreich AS
Kjetil Hommedal Thune – Askøy kommune
Martin Storetvedt – Askøy kommune
Frank Ove Åmodt- Askøy kommune
Øivind Berg Husebø – Askøy kommune
Anders Strøm – Askøy kommune
Silje Bakke-Hegli – NRVA IKS
Trine Lunde – NRVA IKS
Jon Mikalsen – NRVA IKS
Raymond Pedersen – NRVA IKS
Ingrid Marklund – Trondheim kommune
Amund Haustveit – Hallingplast AS
Lars Riise – Hallingplast AS
Marte Holmeseth – Sweco Norge AS
Jari Johansson – PAM Norge
Christen Ræstad – Siv.ing. Christen Ræstad
Morten Strøyer Andersen – Norconsult AS
Sigrid Bergseng Lakså – Norconsult AS
Torun Rise – Sintef
Synne Marie Sidenius – Oslo kommune VAV
Tore Gulli – Bærum kommune
Geir Sogge Johnsen – Basal
Vegard Veierød – Oslo kommune VAV
Birgitte Rodum – Viken fylkeskommune
Jørgen Dyrhaug – Nasjonal Sikkerhetsmyndighet NSM
Terje Berg – Norsk Vann
Ingrid Holøyen Skjærbakken – Norsk Vann
Zlatko Cemalovic – Bergen Vann
Idar Nebelung – Skaun kommune
David Lund – Prognosesenteret
Magnar Sekse – Bergen Vann
Lars Erik Lund – Veidekke
Bjarne Haugland – VA og VVS produsentene VVP
Evelina Koltsova – Asplan Viak/VA-yngre
Ole-Jakob Bjerke – PAM Norge
Gaute Fossum – PAM Norge
Knut Stensberg – PAM Norge
Roger Sønsteby – PAM Norge
Håkon Killerud – PAM Norge
Audun Pilskog – PAM Norge
Liv Ellen Traaholt – PAM Norge
Elin Myrset – PAM Norge
Terje Bratlie – PAM Norge